free shipping 10pcs/lot 1X2 50:50 FBT splitter with FC/UPC Connector

free shipping 10pcs/lot 1X2 50:50 FBT splitter with FC/UPC Connector

free shipping 10pcs/lot 1X2 50:50 FBT splitter with FC/UPC Connector

  • Model: n3631r3948
  • 12215 Units in Stock
  • £96.33

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Model Number: FBT Splitter
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • Item Length: 1m
    • Connector Type: Hybrid
    • Size: 30X20X15cm
    • Compatible: TP-link
    • Fiber Type:: G652D
    • Color:: yellow or customized
    • Material:: LSZH, PVC
    • Connector:: SC, LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,E2000

    RSS Product Feed :: free shipping 10pcs/lot 1X2 50:50 FBT splitter with FC/UPC Connector Copyright © 2019 http://www.jodutfield-forthewholeofyou.co.uk/
    payment