Optical Fiber Coupler, FC-FC Multimode Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, 50PC/Lot

Optical Fiber Coupler, FC-FC Multimode Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, 50PC/Lot

Optical Fiber Coupler, FC-FC Multimode Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, 50PC/Lot

  • Model: h1342n8706
  • 13304 Units in Stock
  • £19.92  £18.32
    Save: 8% off

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Mikrotik,HP,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Zyxel,Trendnet,Netgear,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell Force10,Dell,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Finisar,Ciena,Juniper,SMC,Linksys,Allied,D-Link
    • Brand Name: Fanakm
    • Model Number: FC-FC
    • Connectors: FC (female) to FC (female)
    • Mode: Single mode/Multi mode
    • Ferrule Polish: PC/UPC/APC
    • Channels: Simplex
    • Mounting: Free standing or bulkhead
    • Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB
    • Durability: <0.1dB change after 500 matings

    RSS Product Feed :: Optical Fiber Coupler, FC-FC Multimode Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, 50PC/Lot Copyright © 2019 http://www.jodutfield-forthewholeofyou.co.uk/
    payment