MPO-MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 3M

MPO-MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 3M

MPO-MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 3M

  • Model: z0339d1589
  • 14661 Units in Stock
  • £39.41  £37.44
    Save: 5% off

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Mikrotik,HP,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Zyxel,Trendnet,Netgear,IBM,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell Force10,Dell,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Finisar,Ciena,Juniper,SMC,Linksys,Allied,D-Link
    • Brand Name: Fanakm
    • Size: Customized
    • Connector Type: MPO/APC
    • Item Length: 3m
    • Model Number: MPO
    • Fiber Type: Multimode

    RSS Product Feed :: MPO-MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 3M Copyright © 2019 http://www.jodutfield-forthewholeofyou.co.uk/
    payment