Free shipping G657B3 SCAPC White 50M fiber optic patch cord LSZH Singlemode fiber cable item length G657B3 SCAPC 50M SM SX 4.0mm

Free shipping G657B3 SCAPC White 50M fiber optic patch cord LSZH Singlemode fiber cable item length G657B3 SCAPC 50M SM SX 4.0mm

Free shipping G657B3 SCAPC White 50M fiber optic patch cord LSZH Singlemode fiber cable item length G657B3 SCAPC 50M SM SX 4.0mm

  • Model: k9502i8545
  • 12298 Units in Stock
  • £22.14  £20.59
    Save: 7% off

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • Item Length: 1m
    • Model Number: G657B3 SC APC 50M
    • Connector Type: SC/APC
    • Brand Name: FENGFUWIRELESS
    • Compatible: Transition Networks,TP-link
    • Model Number: G657B3 SC APC 50M patchcord
    • Item Type: patchcord/optic jumper
    • Diameter: 4.0mm
    • Mode: Single Simplex
    • Adaptor: SC/APC-SC/APC
    • This item length: 50M
    • Model: SCAPC SM SX 50M G657B3
    • Color: white
    • Quantity: 1 pcs
    • Material: LSZH
    • Compatible: Transition Networks

    RSS Product Feed :: Free shipping G657B3 SCAPC White 50M fiber optic patch cord LSZH Singlemode fiber cable item length G657B3 SCAPC 50M SM SX 4.0mm Copyright © 2019 http://www.jodutfield-forthewholeofyou.co.uk/
    payment