Free Shipping! SFP-10G-SR Multimode fiber MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver

Free Shipping! SFP-10G-SR Multimode fiber MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver

Free Shipping! SFP-10G-SR Multimode fiber MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver

  • Model: l9962y2995
  • 11530 Units in Stock
  • £43.18

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Brand Name: hilinktech
    • Compatible: H3C,Huawei,Avago,Cisco,Juniper,Mikrotik,TP-link,D-Link,Finisar
    • Fiber Type: Multimode
    • Model Number: HL-10G-SR
    • Wavelength: 850nm
    • Transmission rate: 10G
    • DDM: Yes
    • Fiber type: MMF
    • Transmission distance: 300m
    • Temperture: 0-70
    • Warranty: 3 years

    RSS Product Feed :: Free Shipping! SFP-10G-SR Multimode fiber MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver Copyright © 2019 http://www.jodutfield-forthewholeofyou.co.uk/
    payment