Fiber Optic Power Meter KPM-25M OPM -70~+10 dBm with SC Connector, Seven Wavelength For SC CATV Test

Fiber Optic Power Meter KPM-25M OPM -70~+10 dBm with SC Connector, Seven Wavelength For SC CATV Test

Fiber Optic Power Meter KPM-25M OPM -70~+10 dBm with SC Connector, Seven Wavelength For SC CATV Test

  • Model: v6897u9873
  • 10351 Units in Stock
  • £71.97

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • Item Length: 1m
    • Model Number: KPM-25 Power Meter
    • Size: 10*10*10
    • Connector Type: Hybrid
    • Brand Name: komshine
    • Compatible: TP-link,D-Link
    • Wavelength: : 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625 nm
    • Measurement Range: : -70~+10 dBm
    • Connector Type: : SC
    • Calibrated Wavelength: 850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550 nm
    • Connector:: FC or Universal 2.5mm adaptor
    • Battery Operating Time:: 240 h
    • Type:: Fiber Optical Power Meter
    • Name: : OPM

    RSS Product Feed :: Fiber Optic Power Meter KPM-25M OPM -70~+10 dBm with SC Connector, Seven Wavelength For SC CATV Test Copyright © 2019 http://www.jodutfield-forthewholeofyou.co.uk/
    payment