Fiber Optic Cleaner Connector End Face Cleaning Pen for 1.25mm LC/MU Connector

Fiber Optic Cleaner Connector End Face Cleaning Pen for 1.25mm LC/MU Connector

Fiber Optic Cleaner Connector End Face Cleaning Pen for 1.25mm LC/MU Connector

  • Model: g6710a1352
  • 7425 Units in Stock
  • £13.29  £12.62
    Save: 5% off

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Brand Name: Eloik
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • Item Length: 1m
    • Connector Type: SC/APC
    • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
    • Model Number: CL-125
    • Compatible: TP-link
    • Model Number: CL-125
    • Times: 800+
    • Model: LC/MU/1.25mm

    RSS Product Feed :: Fiber Optic Cleaner Connector End Face Cleaning Pen for 1.25mm LC/MU Connector Copyright © 2019 http://www.jodutfield-forthewholeofyou.co.uk/
    payment