5PCS SC APC 10bd Simplex mode fiber optic Attenuator SC 10dB metal male Fiber Attenuator FTTH attenuator Free shipping

5PCS SC APC 10bd Simplex mode fiber optic Attenuator SC 10dB metal male Fiber Attenuator FTTH attenuator Free shipping

5PCS SC APC 10bd Simplex mode fiber optic Attenuator SC 10dB metal male Fiber Attenuator FTTH attenuator Free shipping

  • Model: p5416p3099
  • 12123 Units in Stock
  • £19.93

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Model Number: FC- SC Fiber Optic Cable
    • Brand Name: Joinwit
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • Item Length: 1m
    • Compatible: Customized Brands,Transition Networks,Ubiquiti,TP-link
    • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
    • Connector Type: SC/UPC
    • Color: Yellow
    • Connector: LC-LC

    RSS Product Feed :: 5PCS SC APC 10bd Simplex mode fiber optic Attenuator SC 10dB metal male Fiber Attenuator FTTH attenuator Free shipping Copyright © 2019 http://www.jodutfield-forthewholeofyou.co.uk/
    payment