1Pair 10/100Mbps Single-mode SC Fast Media Ethernet Converter+ 10/100M Optical Fiber Media Converter 8 Ports RJ45 to 1 fiber SC

1Pair 10/100Mbps Single-mode SC Fast Media Ethernet Converter+ 10/100M Optical Fiber Media Converter 8 Ports RJ45 to 1 fiber SC

1Pair 10/100Mbps Single-mode SC Fast Media Ethernet Converter+ 10/100M Optical Fiber Media Converter 8 Ports RJ45 to 1 fiber SC

  • Model: o7156t3573
  • 8067 Units in Stock
  • £48.37  £45.96
    Save: 5% off

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Mikrotik,HP,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Zyxel,Trendnet,Netgear,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell Force10,Dell,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Finisar,Ciena,Juniper,SMC,Linksys,Allied,D-Link
    • Brand Name: Fanakm
    • Connector Type: SC/UPC
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • Transmission Distance: 25KM
    • Fiber Connector: SC
    • Power: External power

    RSS Product Feed :: 1Pair 10/100Mbps Single-mode SC Fast Media Ethernet Converter+ 10/100M Optical Fiber Media Converter 8 Ports RJ45 to 1 fiber SC Copyright © 2019 http://www.jodutfield-forthewholeofyou.co.uk/
    payment