10 Pieces 2.0 Meter 40Gbps FC UPC TO ST UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

10 Pieces 2.0 Meter 40Gbps FC UPC TO ST UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

10 Pieces 2.0 Meter 40Gbps FC UPC TO ST UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

  • Model: p5834b2445
  • 6778 Units in Stock
  • £56.26

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Size: FC TO ST Fiber Patch Cord
    • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
    • Compatible: Transition Networks,Mellanox,TP-link,Juniper,Mikrotik,Linksys,D-Link,Netgear,Zyxel
    • Item Length: 2m
    • Model Number: FSM4-02-10
    • Fiber Type: Multimode
    • Connector Type: FC/UPC

    RSS Product Feed :: 10 Pieces 2.0 Meter 40Gbps FC UPC TO ST UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Copyright © 2019 http://www.jodutfield-forthewholeofyou.co.uk/
    payment